Full NBA player power rankings for every main NBA stat including total DFS points on DraftKings and FanDuel for the 2021-22 season.

#PlayerDKFDPTSREBASTSTLBLKMINFOULS
Jaylen Brown2576.52470.3155940423168182222164
Guillermo Hernangomez1025.21020.945333763211983896
Jake Layman162.5163.7813697523012
Davis Bertans589.5564.731111631171280686
Bryn Forbes985.5920.86639476254128595
Domantas Sabonis2691.22623.1117175332359272135204
Dorian Finney-Smith1875.81859.088037515088402644184
Jakob Poeltl2259.82335.1915633189451171969212
Pascal Siakam3018.52989.4155158235886422576227
Fred VanVleet2658.22584.91320287433111362459162
Malcolm Brogdon1316.81285.06871852123114120670
Kris Dunn322.2329.3106497923333737
Malik Beasley1617.51519.29532261164312197788
Juancho Hernangomez338.0337.013110020141044425
Buddy Hield2298.22170.1126535322972252498184
Cheick Diallo27.527.41112010306
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot451.5440.4227824018768476
Marquese Chriss353.8361.115410317131234564
Derrick Jones Jr.656.5682.0286170302534899104
Brandon Ingram2185.52115.5124632030734251870118
Tomas Satoransky682.0681.219812618429590670
Taurean Prince979.2971.05021756847231177116
DeAndre' Bembry726.0767.82841646648251026111
Denzel Valentine157.5147.96942118022121
Georges Niang1239.21163.670020310230121738185
Dejounte Murray3363.53358.31438564627138232366139
Ivica Zubac1935.81961.278364112037771845208
Damian Jones986.51012.74542466926471016130
Danuel House Jr.534.2528.224811144211772651
Gary Payton II1140.21204.55022456396221250131
Ryan Arcidiacono34.531.6168410765
Wayne Selden8.27.751100191
David Nwaba567.2589.723315135282060856
Bogdan Bogdanovic1765.01714.095025019467141850131
Lonzo Ball1160.81150.34551891776431121285
Markelle Fultz436.8437.3195499920535922
Jayson Tatum3558.03425.0204661033473482731174
Josh Jackson674.2675.232814154262282987
De'Aaron Fox2289.82250.2136723133068252084171
Lauri Markkanen1646.51611.39003448146311877130
Frank Ntilikina511.8507.3238796927764659
Dennis Smith Jr.605.5629.620688132451263852
John Collins1730.01735.48764229833561662165
Malik Monk1902.51833.2104825621862292138139
Luke Kennard1497.01409.08302301464261913102
Donovan Mitchell2857.22739.2173028135899122261164
Bam Adebayo2230.02250.8106856419079441825171
Justin Jackson27.825.4157200363
Justin Jackson27.825.4157200363
D.J. Wilson66.569.73016541546
Jarrett Allen1986.82029.2904601924476180997
OG Anunoby1550.21535.582226512571251728133
Kyle Kuzma2362.02285.9113056223342582204128
Tony Bradley505.8523.516318527113354862
Derrick White2107.02099.599226036564582200172
Josh Hart1755.51716.680738822461131790149
Davon Reed495.5496.72071065324965263
Frank Jackson845.2813.95608755278116389
Jordan Bell3.24.20101022
Chris Boucher1661.01701.97544922547741690175
Cameron Oliver39.540.7236311435
Abdel Nader98.8101.9342778414520
Semi Ojeleye231.5228.3987496640530
Daniel Theis828.0829.1384228412032977107
Cedi Osman1249.81206.970914713552101461127
Zach Collins557.2556.121815361142250267
Dillon Brooks933.5924.458810288368882105
Sterling Brown439.8426.81601493414662456
Torrey Craig1207.81202.35163099146361595152
Monte Morris1880.01837.39452243295514222995
Royce O'Neale1566.21565.457036719085312401181
Derrick Walton Jr.79.081.5191021641088
Wes Iwundu41.239.62213010828
Khem Birch726.8755.8247239563026992104
Furkan Korkmaz1016.2986.5509175127339141457
Maxi Kleber1144.51150.04113506830581428137
PJ Dozier254.2254.197632911634033
Thomas Bryant421.0427.12011082362143943
Alex Caruso899.8928.930414716571151146106
Damyean Dotson8.07.942100200
Luke Kornet93.899.330299431039
Alfonzo McKinnie118.8114.1593352320626
Tyrone Wallace36.538.1178131747
Shaquille Harrison16.517.344311213
Scotty Hopson5.84.741100171
Jaylen Morris7.06.422200161
Damion Lee915.2899.746720163396125896
Damion Lee915.2899.746720163396125896
Deandre Ayton1981.01982.49975928440401713151
Marvin Bagley III1088.51080.6540338362218114593
Luka Doncic3616.03451.4184759256875362302145
Jaren Jackson Jr.2461.52557.8127045486701782124274
Trae Young3744.03542.821552847387472651128
Wendell Carter Jr.2132.22085.993164717137431852171
Collin Sexton265.0251.7176362310031625
Kevin Knox179.0171.89344104222320
Mikal Bridges2159.22182.4116234718496362854150
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander2415.02396.1137127833171451942142
Miles Bridges3042.53003.6161155830074672839193
Michael Porter Jr.211.2209.389591710226516
Troy Brown Jr.726.2719.628320366355105462
Donte DiVincenzo882.5857.0380170118488100569
Lonnie Walker IV1447.51410.08491801524419161397
Kevin Huerter1708.51650.389225420354262190185
Josh Okogie329.5345.51337025261251554
Grayson Allen1343.21294.27332211004518180595
Chandler Hutchison11.29.045200221
Aaron Holiday870.5862.9400122153429102092
Anfernee Simons1612.21493.79881512213061680110
Moritz Wagner1057.51018.9564232872014960124
Landry Shamet1007.5956.2573126108289143993
Robert Williams1873.22002.3607589121571331805142
Hamidou Diallo1251.51285.16362787371171270140
Brad Wanamaker230.8228.38339557631945
Shake Milton927.5922.94501421392917118096
Norvel Pelle14.514.266001191
Mo Bamba1928.01964.975657285371201824189
Jalen Brunson2354.02297.712853063776532522150
Isaiah Hartenstein1437.01498.456333216050771215169
Mitchell Robinson1789.51918.661061838571331850197
Bruce Brown1550.81616.064734514877531776177
Jarred Vanderbilt1688.81765.05126259499461880184
Alize Johnson134.8130.7416195016718
Jevon Carter651.0634.027711096241490467
Yuta Watanabe369.0370.51639021131644338
Devonte' Graham1800.81723.49021773167010216296
Duncan Robinson1510.21411.186320312943142042202
Melvin Frazier Jr.50.849.132131101198
Theo Pinson116.2114.74821175216912
Kenrich Williams905.5905.03632201084410107581
Gary Clark289.5286.0101901813737819
De'Anthony Melton1790.51791.7791326195104391657128
George King6.86.015000194
Wenyen Gabriel311.2310.4141971451135767
Keita Bates-Diop751.2748.733523141261495761
Chimezie Metu1206.81214.0534335605132127895
Drew Eubanks1257.01265.95483828531401245122
Gabe Vincent1221.21179.459112721061121588158
Brandon Goodwin434.2428.9171679125150139
Jordan McLaughlin749.0778.823394180571090254
Svi Mykhailiuk500.0487.9255924525471654
Isaac Bonga46.254.41274826810
Gary Trent Jr.2087.02080.51283190141125182447142
Haywood Highsmith97.595.2432662316313
Emanuel Terry18.515.8014200184
Chris Chiozza228.0214.767366513037132
BJ Johnson48.847.02615001644
Jemerrio Jones9.810.643010142
RJ Barrett2335.52229.6140240820843162418142
Ja Morant2668.22598.015643253846622188986
De'Andre Hunter1148.01125.77091766737211577154
Darius Garland2782.02654.814732245848872429115
Jarrett Culver288.0295.1132483320533841
Coby White1376.51304.477218217630101674137
Jaxson Hayes1273.21309.56543154334551398161
Rui Hachimura822.0802.04751604823994454
Cam Reddish828.8824.0497105484814101360
Cameron Johnson1515.51467.98222729957161730115
Nickeil Alexander-Walker1303.01264.269218615646231465104
Oshae Brissett1327.01312.66133587243291563116
Devontae Cacok136.0147.4464268712116
Zylan Cheatham0.00.00000050
Amir Coffey1163.01136.56101901233815155286
Terence Davis568.5558.83119440261053771
Talen Horton-Tucker1234.21246.159719315958291510147
Terance Mann1856.01831.486842220855212303175
Matt Thomas287.0273.016150207345918
Bol Bol70.069.53320512804
Chuma Okeke1524.21558.46053471189742174995
Dylan Windler308.2301.8110893414345947
Romeo Langford465.8475.921810721221677147
Nassir Little911.5914.2410236542436108883
KZ Okpala173.2175.27741144724425
Vlatko Cancar135.8131.76231172317218
Tacko Fall54.257.61223206584
Darius Bazley1684.81705.5745435975870192368
Goga Bitadze770.5791.1349178552242728109
Keljin Blevins211.2204.095452013135029
Ignas Brazdeikis386.5373.9210723710353548
Moses Brown379.2386.5171135171734455
Brandon Clarke1414.51481.96663428537671243123
Nicolas Claxton939.5984.3410264432552973109
Tyler Cook150.2152.1675334419928
Luguentz Dort1425.01370.48772128847181667146
Sekou Doumbouya31.034.2146032161
Carsen Edwards55.052.22361420794
Daniel Gafford1513.21589.46774076830991443174
Javonte Green1103.21154.44682776065331518132
Kyle Guy137.2130.97417177118512
Grant Williams1275.01272.36022747938571875186
Quinndary Weatherspoon58.057.330145117315
Tremont Waters34.536.3104750504
PJ Washington1561.01566.166833814757611768150
Dean Wade626.5623.02691505230797988
Matisse Thybulle1053.21188.737915175115701686158
Max Strus1263.51179.47212029229161586116
Deividas Sirvydis20.523.736131264
Chris Silva79.574.726367019122
Admiral Schofield315.2296.314689254546857
Isaiah Roby972.2987.9454217713634949109
Naz Reid1330.51356.96373027140711216172
Kevin Porter Jr.2011.51915.694926837668231907155
Jaylen Nowell963.2944.6527123130271097574
Miye Oni21.219.957500457
Jared Harper72.073.43721441425
Tyler Herro2279.82140.71367331263448215094
Jaylen Hoard256.0254.310384176523914
DaQuan Jeffries6.05.92210081
Ty Jerome677.5663.13387810930580174
Keldon Johnson2263.82187.4127845715857152392151
Louis King83.581.9451292110314
John Konchar1077.21091.33493291094922129391
Caleb Martin1116.51135.05512306458301371105
Kelan Martin317.2317.5171552112944936
Garrison Mathews1194.51176.06501906457241711163
Dakota Mathias13.012.962110161
Jalen McDaniels736.5737.534017057262289794
Juwan Morgan12.011.354100303
Mychal Mulder123.0115.3692454223913
Justin Robinson172.8164.27821329130327
Bruno Fernando184.8186.58855711115223
Jordan Poole2364.02234.5140526030560222286207
Eric Paschall556.2531.4334107369573651
Charles Brown Jr.105.0114.43032610417718
Cody Martin1410.21455.054428518089311868114
Rayjon Tucker55.556.62181040705
Paul Watson89.889.4312783315610
Matt Mooney1.52.00001010
Armoni Brooks613.2597.628810362301084375
Cat Barber7.87.103300121
Jaysean Paige2.21.70110062
Devin Cannady93.591.250610531449
Malik Newman10.29.78110070
Craig Sword15.018.560140187
Juan Toscano-Anderson823.0832.12981781274818996115
Lindell Wigginton158.2153.58025236119917
Tyler Hall0.00.00000010
Hassani Gravett119.2114.25021205117113
Trayvon Palmer4.04.402010162
Ahmad Caver2.02.02000000
Shaq Buchanan8.58.42221091
Onyeka Okongwu984.51038.3392284533060992148
Jahmi'us Ramsey90.887.1601371113310
Tyrese Maxey2290.52256.5131124032156322651156
Ade Murkey0.00.00000010
Anthony Lamb4.24.20120070
Deni Avdija1671.01669.368542416759451983192
Xavier Tillman664.2699.225216162501570063
Aleksej Pokusevski1191.51176.14643181313937123388
Freddie Gillespie94.5101.7213653911918
Tyrell Terry2.02.02000031
Nate Hinton-0.5-1.00000020
Robert Woodard II29.229.7711311423
LaMelo Ball3272.23161.71508501571117302423232
Jay Scrubb93.293.0491584312110
Killian Hayes1323.51348.545321027778351649181
Cole Anthony2155.52049.1106234836945172061171
Obi Toppin1212.51203.16482687725331229103
Saddiq Bey2456.02369.5132144023373162708130
Jae'Sean Tate1967.01959.091942022273412057284
Jon Teske6.06.90211071
Nathan Knight300.2300.013885227826745
Skylar Mays149.8146.5802517702199
Tyrese Haliburton2855.22841.81181309628134492694121
CJ Elleby851.8847.93392278735191175116
Saben Lee559.0576.720886107351260444
Isaiah Stewart1651.01670.15896188321791817206
Brodric Thomas52.049.521101111597
KJ Martin1368.01367.169629810134401657113
Mason Jones49.550.02710420508
Trevelin Queen82.079.24316451746
Patrick Williams297.2296.315369159942228
Devon Dotson63.260.329915108511
Daniel Oturu19.221.095002271
Malik Fitts51.246.92117500634
Isaac Okoro1174.81185.758820112156221980163
Anthony Edwards2683.02613.51533340275104462465168
Theo Maledon764.8745.7361131111311190867
Devin Vassell1732.01736.287230613675421936143
Malachi Flynn426.5427.4186627022353543
Cassius Stanley97.5100.1521856215417
Desmond Bane2410.22346.6138033320892302263198
Josh Green750.0764.93191627945141017115
Nick Richards325.0338.7150861392136853
Xavier Sneed14.513.756100382
Vernon Carey39.540.42012021444
Tre Jones1036.81050.5413155233427114779
Facundo Campazzo973.5991.233211622062231169120
Jalen Smith1002.01001.647030824154192496
Elijah Hughes279.5277.6126582214843439
Jordan Nwora946.8909.7487221592418118577
Sam Merrill42.237.4257400573
Mamadi Diakite156.5164.6565825918832
Jaden McDaniels1350.21364.56472957952551802227
R.J. Hampton1067.01036.848919415842131402101
Zeke Nnaji546.2538.927014717171369781
Udoka Azubuike186.8189.28071011119428
Trent Forrest528.2532.81959910630676543
Payton Pritchard906.8859.1442133139246100061
Anthony Gill356.8352.5180852751146458
Reggie Perry194.8200.49247129618833
Myles Powell26.024.7136310537
Immanuel Quickley1736.21662.98822472755431802168
Zavier Simpson128.8131.24421305417415
Cassius Winston25.222.7141700389
Precious Achiuwa1522.21507.66644738238411725151
Leandro Bolmaro143.2138.15043216024026
Javin DeLaurier3.24.20101021
Kira Lewis279.5270.1141384911134117
Kira Lewis Jr.279.5270.1141384911134117
Naji Marshall651.0650.43131426232873569
Killian Tillie309.0324.01186022231546058
Marko Simonović33.033.01710011356
Markus Howard180.0170.91261279017617
Vít Krejčí454.2445.71871015719868965
Lamar Stevens739.0750.33831644331181014107
Omer Yurtseven795.5796.829929450172070686
Isaiah Joe367.5349.7198563514361044
Aaron Nesmith390.2379.8196892221457472
Paul Reed345.0381.41169216331430255
Tre Scott12.514.462011112
Jeff Dowtin66.568.6191810511085
Gabriel Deck37.035.7206510562
Didi Louzada Silva73.869.9351752213013
Cade Cunningham2273.02203.3111435435579432089197
Jalen Green1839.81744.4115722717643192137102
Evan Mobley2292.22355.21034571174551142330148
Scottie Barnes2437.52447.6112855825679552615193
Jalen Suggs1196.81173.756417120959191307142
Josh Giddey1801.81737.76744213455120170190
Jonathan Kuminga1134.51113.86522346431221185143
Franz Wagner2181.02157.7119735623169332429164
Davion Mitchell1688.81652.586116531355242075142
Ziaire Williams870.8852.35011296536111347116
James Bouknight263.0252.414252267130430
Joshua Primo629.8618.128811381202396580
Chris Duarte1308.81271.47202271145610154095
Moses Moody410.0396.5228802371060744
Corey Kispert1164.51129.1634208853422180093
Alperen Sengun1651.51669.969239218557681490218
Trey Murphy III662.2641.43341473823786360
Tre Mann1106.81072.76251719147121368104
Kai Jones46.545.42212412628
Jalen Johnson96.093.752263321209
Keon Johnson546.5543.12627875281269066
Isaiah Jackson634.0680.029715010245254093
Usman Garuba218.8230.1488317101123929
Josh Christopher1174.21160.05871851506713133396
Quentin Grimes563.0549.82759444301178672
Bones Hyland1362.01304.169818819141191305153
Nah'Shon Hyland1362.01304.169818819141191305153
Cameron Thomas966.2948.257016178338117867
Jaden Springer8.09.42200250
Day'Ron Sharpe459.5460.519816017101539162
Santi Aldama299.2299.9132872161035937
Isaiah Todd53.054.42012442744
Jeremiah Robinson-Earl878.0859.3366274492815108778
Herbert Jones1721.01817.7742296167130602336237
Miles McBride239.0240.989424114137345
JT Thor185.8194.167431981126226
Ayo Dosunmu1494.81486.067921525662292109179
Neemias Queta107.8112.2453161811918
Jared Butler359.2351.5161456317836047
Joe Wieskamp112.0110.3611494320515
Isaiah Livers271.2267.4121572213738336
Greg Brown537.0551.722513635252463992
Kessler Edwards654.5653.928417231292498886
Dalano Banton562.5560.320512499271069669
David Johnson0.00.00000010
Sharife Cooper18.815.575500381
Brandon Boston Jr.641.0642.434311252261374843
BJ Boston641.0642.434311252261374843
Luke Garza370.0363.0186100209638956
Charles Bassey197.0211.96962751716731
Sandro Mamukelashvili329.0324.415482229940628
Aaron Wiggins812.5794.641617868309120993
Scottie Lewis4.55.51011060
Jericho Sims388.8403.39016921112255567
Georgios Kalaitzakis151.2148.286211211221319
Trendon Watford824.8842.3364199812628869118
Duane Washington Jr.775.5731.3473848526396765
Keifer Sykes358.2342.0180456212456651
nan9.58.550300181
Ishmail Wainright253.0260.3108541520635849
Justin Champagnie210.5208.98172117428032
Chaundee Brown63.561.231164201038
Mac McClung16.216.183111244
Yves Pons40.542.91312114706
DeJon Jarreau0.00.00000000
Marcus Garrett67.873.1132375312816
Jock Landale550.0536.12651384591458953
Petr Cornelie38.537.31414311377
Jamorko Pickett118.5114.9503270717612
David Duke Jr.251.2257.9104671714534136
Austin Reaves952.8944.64441931102820141887
Joel Ayayi11.811.623400200
Aaron Henry6.27.221002162
Javonte Smart121.5119.85124166319912
Moses Wright13.814.653201140
Terry Taylor634.5630.93181724114971362
Jordan Schakel17.016.658010300
Jaime Echenique0.00.00000030
Jordan Goodwin1.21.20100051
Jay Huff10.011.304111201
Kevin Pangos103.299.23911303016511
Jose Alvarado835.0872.033010015271783374
Carlik Jones15.815.143510230
JaQuori McLaughlin3.03.000200101
Feron Hunt4.24.70111081
Eugene Omoruyi19.218.477200172
nan26.827.8129011314
nan130.8121.8652910121577
nan6.85.633000100
nan196.8192.677334014026021
nan0.00.00000051
RJ Nembhard42.241.41571210622
nan36.834.01415210737
nan152.8153.0723587321225
nan597.0582.83097494241063952
nan7.27.123100122
nan131.0134.8581424731369
nan40.239.51415301457
nan335.2334.1153931961542151
nan22.524.482421214
nan8.811.70113081
nan12.011.86401072
nan202.8214.7795111111219726
nan401.2392.6199732419846532
nan5.56.03001050
nan44.243.91371130447
Al Horford2004.22041.870152923249922004131
Dennis Schroder1672.21608.68672132965571837153
Kent Bazemore336.0339.6132683424854570
Tim Hardaway Jr.1051.01018.259815692376124573
Mike Muscala654.2649.834412922182659258
Paul Millsap343.5348.311511429101437767
Avery Bradley780.5775.7394136475391405118
Kelly Olynyk842.2834.4365177110311976497
Isaiah Thomas301.2289.818429347533334
Marcus Smart2082.82070.8861269416122192296157
Terry Rozier2591.82535.0141031532693252458118
Jae Crowder1548.51565.863235412496301887171
Bojan Bogdanovic1893.21765.012432951203412127119
Brook Lopez285.8290.616153681529834
Thaddeus Young864.5891.6322208104531984581
Wayne Ellington515.8489.4287773023581142
Kemba Walker846.8814.743111113127794837
Cody Zeller347.0345.8140124228635457
Jeremy Lamb838.2836.541015581302293559
Nicolas Batum1193.81208.64912531005942145680
Frank Kaminsky195.8203.79541138718014
Derrick Rose630.0622.131178103221263515
Taj Gibson681.2710.8229229322240945137
Tony Snell425.5414.31871042917982370
Doug McDermott888.2827.057611564146122381
Bobby Portis2229.82188.410526578653502028173
Jimmy Butler2301.82331.912193373119427193088
Justin Holiday1412.01369.074919012857332056154
Kyrie Irving1333.51298.77961261674117109182
LeBron James3041.22971.7169546134973592085120
Kevin Love2050.81925.4100753716026181664101
Tristan Thompson821.0827.634428834232189498
JaVale McGee1519.01546.26804964221811172187
Dwight Powell1495.21512.57174059737391798220
Justin Anderson240.5240.710246338631522
Wesley Matthews498.2488.62499336238100188
Danilo Gallinari1424.51374.17713081012812167190
D.J. Augustin580.2532.92946710717188340
Gary Harris1157.51131.46791221085991732112
Jusuf Nurkic1979.21965.384261915762341578189
Emmanuel Mudiay10.511.030410101
Nikola Jokic4383.04318.119951008583106662462195
Will Barton2059.51985.1103933827554312263113
Andre Drummond1866.81923.758068113179691436197
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope1809.51777.5101826014583262329139
Reggie Bullock1169.81122.75832418341141903112
Marcus Morris Sr.1406.21355.383023911328181564115
Spencer Dinwiddie1908.01844.091928034645131980150
Stanley Johnson750.8768.03201558044151094110
Tobias Harris2426.52383.7125749625147432544168
Reggie Jackson2277.22163.7126327135954162336160
Stephen Curry2907.22751.0163033540485222213131
Harrison Barnes2227.52141.412654321865214258894
Klay Thompson1043.8993.065212588171794153
Andre Iguodala511.8532.2124101114272160334
Kevon Looney1648.81685.549159516548521733215
Draymond Green1410.51429.234633632064491329136
James Harden3224.23101.3143249966782362421151
Trevor Ariza279.5277.996822712646320
Dwight Howard994.01020.7372356353537970117
Clint Capela2325.82408.08208759255932042167
Sam Dekker0.00.00000000
Patrick Beverley1476.81505.853323926867521476176
Montrezl Harrell1798.81810.793443114529421641135
CJ Miles0.00.00000011
George Hill803.8803.0334155120426125370
Paul George1428.51388.87562141766613107774
Solomon Hill68.571.8824124213916
Myles Turner1272.81346.454029744281181234124
Blake Griffin889.0885.1359228105281496195
Chris Paul2604.52623.3958284703121202140135
DeAndre Jordan643.0658.320626421123562271
Austin Rivers797.2783.1397113895161468122
Jeff Green1311.01294.47722329629281849150
Julius Randle3019.82893.4144771737053392546206
Jordan Clarkson2091.21999.6126627319465162141150
D'Angelo Russell2309.52212.2117621646062222076133
Larry Nance Jr.871.5892.1321248814320104083
Lou Williams678.8666.53548510529379848
Lance Stephenson823.0794.138412816523481393
Mike Conley2087.52047.798321638596212053142
JaMychal Green999.01008.94322825943261081156
Udonis Haslem71.269.032254118315
Tyler Johnson56.057.91712733917
Hassan Whiteside1414.01487.853449426221031163181
Justise Winslow753.5772.027420084352577367
Goran Dragic403.5397.2157668618449745
Josh Richardson1259.01250.766618611556291600115
Joe Johnson2.02.02000010
Giannis Antetokounmpo3808.53787.6200277838872912205221
Jabari Parker107.0102.6532864111213
Khris Middleton2481.52382.2132535635876182142159
Greg Monroe219.0227.876642281019424
Ricky Rubio1055.81030.744514122549797075
Gorgui Dieng406.8399.215412134111237254
Andrew Wiggins2181.52159.3125632416177512330156
Zach LaVine2612.02482.5163531030341232327121
Karl-Anthony Towns3406.83338.3181872926973832475266
Tyus Jones1485.21481.0632175322652154831
Nemanja Bjelica1152.51132.343329415940251144130
Eric Gordon1236.51161.47651121542818167062
Anthony Davis1848.01920.89273941225090140497
Jrue Holiday2534.52497.91225302457107292208134
Tim Frazier117.2109.83919343120727
James Ennis III53.854.72711322544
Carmelo Anthony1624.01604.69192886847521795167
Langston Galloway53.049.1141811101057
Kristaps Porzingis1957.81979.2102641111837841477142
Robin Lopez511.5502.22541265421861170
Kevin Durant2839.02765.7164340635148522047112
Russell Westbrook3069.02947.6144157855074202678234
Serge Ibaka826.0818.1362248471132868103
Steven Adams2054.02083.052876025665601999159
Cameron Payne1366.21328.062617528240171279119
Enes Kanter368.2367.2128161841441142
Evan Fournier1908.81824.3112520917178212358180
Victor Oladipo181.2170.69923285117313
Dewayne Dedmon1080.21082.54223854724421065178
Aaron Gordon2110.02066.1112643818944442376148
Elfrid Payton449.0450.1150889925654838
Nikola Vucevic2913.22894.1128880323771702417180
Nerlens Noel405.8448.78514123293156165
Nik Stauskas26.223.6183200381
Joel Embiid3791.83774.52079795285761002297182
Jerami Grant1498.21493.790419111144491500103
Robert Covington1645.21718.260439192103911940189
Richaun Holmes1028.51042.64683184817421074130
T.J. McConnell608.5624.522990131301065253
Ish Smith1065.81077.24101412444723112677
Christian Wood2549.02504.1121868815553652093176
Eric Bledsoe1218.01209.55251802236617135084
P.J. Tucker1396.81377.553938514958151980161
Alex Len565.2572.723516145142662099
Devin Booker2959.52872.9182234232977262345180
Brandon Knight52.549.6298810615
Mason Plumlee1700.01733.647756822660521793227
Moe Harkless497.5513.921711223292486478
Damian Lillard1223.51158.06951202121711105637
CJ McCollum2388.82312.8137026931470222146120
Ed Davis140.0146.3286473920133
Pat Connaughton1312.01280.8645274825815169186
DeMarcus Cousins961.5942.5430270713521718138
Ben McLemore1016.2956.16551035938101285103
Rudy Gay934.0908.4446242562520103895
Darren Collison13.513.844210375
Willie Cauley-Stein114.0117.03440106318320
Rajon Rondo631.8613.818610917030669755
Seth Curry1713.51637.096020023053142136146
Patty Mills1604.81513.992315718348192346112
Kyle Anderson1484.01535.152136818377461484110
Danny Green875.2887.43661576458361356102
LaMarcus Aldridge1100.01119.6607258421447105278
Boban Marjanovic150.2143.3983930312724
DeMar DeRozan3286.03242.4211839237467242742179
Kyle Lowry2063.51977.484428247467172132178
Jonas Valanciunas2795.22736.6131484319042602240251
Terrence Ross1085.21041.26291611162812145068
James Johnson918.8936.034021513030341192162
Delon Wright1124.51182.03422201889320145356
Bismack Biyombo518.8536.921016723122750670
Cory Joseph1202.01177.352117423742171600145
Norman Powell1322.01289.28531469641211458106
Rudy Gobert2652.02727.6102796872451382116183
Trey Burke364.8349.1214335712044139
Derrick Favors528.8544.120618325171365262
Gordon Hayward1464.01438.37782241774722156486
Alec Burks2054.22021.994439723985262319216
Rodney Hood367.8364.4163773815670931
Trey Lyles1508.81479.87863798828321537123
Joe Ingles799.0758.4325132158235112281
Raul Neto1113.01107.35261342175531372104
Markieff Morris230.2218.512945236129834
Bradley Beal1625.81568.39261892653615143899
Otto Porter Jr.1326.81347.1515363956730139885
Garrett Temple739.2747.6309143744323109881
Kelly Oubre Jr.1923.01887.811373048477322002187
Joe Harris281.5260.215856148241931
Thanasis Antetokounmpo374.2383.217110122161247368
Caris LeVert1759.81728.698621324851231780131
Rodney McGruder558.0539.42731124821775357